2020年新生户口迁入汇总
发布人:保卫处  发布时间:2021-01-23   浏览次数:75
序号学院班级姓名性别
1商学院财管2011李金澎
2财管2011陈薇菁
3财管2012何怡萱
4财管2012王译康
5财管2012薛鸿宇
6财管2012杨张池
7财管2012沈淑丹
8财管2013赵奕涵
9财管2013靳林芬
10财管2013仇若璇
11财管2013董韶君
12国贸2011王鑫蕾
13国贸2011缪精凤
14国贸2011邓权茁
15国贸2011杨雅玟
16国贸2011张爽
17国贸2012杨佳佳
18国贸2012姜子琪
19国贸2012徐若妍
20国贸2013吴丽番·
     加尔肯
21国贸2013陈先培
22国贸2013杨心尧
23国贸2021刘菲儿
24国贸2021张名扬
25国贸2021朱星宇
26国贸2021 付凌雪
27国贸2022胥润堃
28国贸2022陈伊琳
29国贸2022郭宛灵
30国贸2022江习之
31国贸2022高恺麒
32金融2012周娅辰
33金融2012王奕舒
34金融2013徐婧
35金融2013王凌云
36金融2013王郅奇
37金融2013朱子逸
38能经2011吕柄毅
39能经2011孙楚垚
40能经2011马依涵
41能经2012吴振宜
42统计2011冼泓宇
43统计2012张海洋
44统计2012王瀚林
45统计2012韩楚
46物流2011居来提·
     吾买
47物流2011席延浚美
48物流2011王星宇
49物流2011罗美禄
50物流2012杨佳雨
51物流2012马驰程
52物流2012赵珒羽
53物流2012金亚莉
54物流2013迪力亚尔·   
     迪力木拉提
55物流2013袁堇桐
56物流2013刘雨彤
57物流2013王心怡
58物流2013黄钰婷
59物流2013夏诗悦
60物流2013崔博伟
61营销2011吴昊昱
62营销2011卢俐丹
63营销2011王昳
64营销2012文鼎郅
65营销2013虎啸
66营销2013陈治良
67营销2013艾米娜·
     艾热孜
68质管2011王昱淞
69质管2011刘坤泰
70质管2011陈一萌
71质管2011于志成
72质管2011尼格热阿依·肖开提
73质管2011赵思雨
74质管2011姜凯刈
75质管2011吕雯轩
76财管2011杨雨萱
77质管2011雷嘉伟
78机械学院机制2011黄靖宇
79机制2011西成龙
80机制2011湛昱宇
81机制2011邱波
82机制2011刘祥
83机制2012杨杰文
84机制2012彭振
85机制2012李灏喆
86机制2012徐敬尧
87机制2012凡炫宇
88机制2012杨锦轩
89机制2013王若宇
90机制2013刘锦瑞
91机制2013张思源
92机制2013齐杰
93机制2013张佳兴
94机制2014杨岫航
95机制2014罗天轶
96机制2014刘帅
97机制2014段旭
98机制2014蔡圣源
99机制2014张筱童
100机制2014戴翅骏
101汽车2011范哲铖
102汽车2011张子雄
103汽车2012金文俊
104汽车2012李凯颂
105汽车2012满明皓
106汽车2013陈佳骏
107汽车2013麻昊晨
108机电2013郭俊豪
109机电2013于逸飞
110机电2013李雨桐
111智造2011马锐峰
112智造2011白宇
113智造2011吴亚男
114智造2011陶诗伟
115智造2011李楚涵
116智造2011谢翰
117智造2012杨丰菱
118文理学院光电2011张玮航
119光电2011胡远航
120光电2011宋晨宇
121光电2011吴双
122光电2011李金洋
123光电2011张泽峰
124外语学院英语2011张雨琦
125英语2011张旭菲
126英语2011甘梓辰
127英语2011赵娇美
128英语2011王嘉纬
129英语2012甘雨
130英语2012石萌
131英语2013张书堃
132德语2011刘瑞文
133德语2011王小嘉
134中德学院智能机2011周璇
135智能电2011刘义峰
136智能智2011胡家骏
137智能智2011叶宏荣
138中德2023孙筱麟
139中德2023张艺樵
140中德2023毛帅
141中德2023贺宏源
142中德2023雍博
143中德2023何航潇
144中德2022郝开诚
145中德2022吴峥为
146中德2022刘佳卉
147中德2022张国玮
148中德2021蔡卓芸
149中德2021王小丹
150中德2021林静萱
151电子信息
     学院
通信2011马耀捷
152通信2011胡瑞涛
153通信2011严明宇
154通信2012陈一诺
155通信2012苏尚志
156通信2012谭子阳
157通信2012尹正言
158计算机2012刘雨鑫
159计算机2012陈荣添
160计算机2012杨礼豪
161计算机2012郁双杰
162计算机2012陶依彤
163计算机2012周奕龙
164计算机2012沈璐
165计算机2018李原驰
166计算机2018向靖萱
167电子2011张致远
168电子2011冉桉明
169计算机2015余凯标
170计算机2015朱婧姝
171计算机2014武志远
172计算机2014刘星辰
173计算机2017陈子康
174计算机2017郭袁帅
175计算机2017刘泽昊
176计算机2016尤国帅
177计算机2016蔡志强
178计算机2016李哲润
179计算机2016张正则
180计算机2016郭亦纯
181计算机2013于凡迪
182计算机2013刁远兴
183计算机2011胥清
184计算机2011龙宗宪
185计算机2011董瑞祺
186计算机2011王泽邦
187计算机2011杨鑫茂
188计算机2011姬乘凤
189计算机2018张轩瑞
190电子2012谢祎璇
191电子2012杨春灏
192计算机2019黄品川
193计算机2015欧阳锐
194计算机2019徐之恒
195计算机2014张正阳
196电气学院测控2011郑佳男
197测控2011方旭东
198测控2011徐敏玉
199测控2011吴酋卓
200测控2011马俊豪
201测控2011安可倡
202测控2012李星辉
203测控2012牛积微
204测控2012聂旭东
205测控2012荣培林
206测控2012张硕
207电气2011郭凡艺
208电气2011王禹
209电气2011魏嘉裕
210电气2011孙睿
211电气2011程逸驰
212电气2012范珂欣
213电气2012杨易繁
214电气2012曾一航
215电气2013苏航
216电气2013刘奕志
217电气2013刘翼达
218电气2013周扬涵
219电气2013戚江雷
220电气2013李懿
221电气2014王逸凡
222电气2014王苑朴
223电气2014李弘宇
224电气2014葛峥
225电气2014刘思颖
226电气2014张晏宁
227电机2011蔡英杰
228电机2011余涛
229电机2011刘瀚博
230电机2011王嘉承
231电机2011顾桐溪
232电机2011马铭辰
233电机2011刘立杰
234电机2011李一峰
235电智2011梁可
236电智2011师若瑶
237电智2011郭星宇
238电智2011韦骁恩
239电智2011侯凯玮
240新能源2011周婕
241新能源2012杨迪文
242新能源2012梁佳宁
243新能源2012李坤泽
244自动化2013于佳正
245自动化2013胡峻
246自动化2013贾鹏飞
247材料学院材料2011赵景荣
248材料2011王雨轩
249材料2011管耕晨
250材料2011朱博文
251材料2012刘思远
252材料2012王翰名
253材料2012梁博皓
254材科2011张丞源
255材科2011皮浩源
256材科2011马绍宸
257材科2011董钊源
258封装2011高昊然
259封装2011徐康杰
260封装2011陆易卿
261焊接2011张子睿
262焊接2011王钰
263焊接2011盛霖
264焊接2011黄家骏
265焊接2011李帅
266焊接2011李善斌
267焊接2011周超
268焊接2011陈文哲
269研究生电2062班骆利勤
270电2061班梁蒋毅
271电2063班杨宇晨
272电2064班刘湲
273电2062班陆智林
274电2062班钱隆
275电2064班薛克
276电2061班孙维彬
277信2061王田奎
278信2061任宇翔
279信2062张函彬
280信2062杨帆
281信2062黄彦乾
282信2062徐思语
283信2062冯宇程
284商2061李元昌
285商2062宋蓓蓓
286商2061朱光晓
287机2061汤力
288机2062张弛
289设艺学院产设2012尖小萌
290工设2011张傲洁
291预科生预科2081米尔阿地里·阿不都外力
292高职学院商务2002陈欣怡
293商务2002徐波
294商务2002余娴洁
295商务2001穆一丹
296商务2001朴荣祖
297商务2001王楚璇
298计算机2002马俊豪
299计算机2002孙鉴之
300计算机2001张丁一
301计算机2001杨博文
302计算机2001徐丹妮
303计算机2001刘郅卓
304计算机2001刘晨欣
305计算机2001阿依努尔·阿卜力米提
306机器人2002刘昱鑫
307机器人2001陈哲炫
308机器人2001杨景淞
309机器人2001薛梦军
310机器人2001雷里洋
311机器人2001杨博涵
312电气2002李玉飞
313电气2002王榕楠
314电气2002周艺玮
315电气2002熊雄
316电气2001冯宝禄
317电气2001张世达
318机电2001阿卜杜克热木·阿拉伍敦
319商务2001陈腾